บุคลากรประจำหลักสูตร


       คณิตศาสตร์



ผศ.ดร.คมคาย พันธ์เพ็ง
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.ดร.ชนิกา เสนาวงค์ษา
เลขานุการ

ผศ.ธัญลักษณ์ งามขำ

อ.ดร.นิภา จันทร์อ่อน

อ.พิฐชญาณ์ กิ่งก้ำ


อ.ดร.พิมพ์ผกา อินทะรส

อ.ดร.มนัสชนก คนเฉลียว

ผศ.รัชนี คะระวาด

รศ.วันทนา สุวรรณอัตถ์


ผศ.ดร.ศราวุธ สุวรรณอัตถ์

รศ.สมเกียรติ ชัยพรเจริญศรี




       เคมี



อ.สุขี สุขดี
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



ผศ.พูนฉวี สมบัติศิริ
เลขานุการ

อ.ดร.ธีราภรณ์ พรหมอนันต์

อ.ณรงค์ คชภักดี

ผศ.ดร.วีรนุช คฤหานนท์


ผศ.ดร.พันสรวง อุดมพุทธิเมฆากุล




       ชีววิทยา



ผศ.ศาสตรา ลาดปะละ
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.ดร.ชัดนารี มีสุขโข
เลขานุการ

อ.ดร.นงลักษณ์ สายเทพ

ผศ.ดร.พรอนันต์ บุญก่อน

รศ.สุรกานต์ พยัคฆบุตร


ผศ.ดร.หฤทัย ไทยสุชาติ
กรรมการ

อ.ดร.อังคณา เชื้อเจ็ดตน




       ฟิสิกส์



อ.พิภพ นราแก้ว
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



ผศ.ดร.วีระ พันอินทร์
เลขานุการ

ผศ.ดร.ถิรนันท์ สอนแก้ว

อ.พิบูลย์ ชยโอว์สกุล

ผศ.ปัทมา อภิชัย


อ.ดลฤดี สุขใจ




       วิทยาศาสตร์ทั่วไป



อ.ดร.ไพบูลย์ หมุ่ยมาศ
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.จตุทิพย์ ก๋ายะ

อ.ดร.เยาวเรศ ชูศิริ

อ.สมศักดิ์ ก๋าทอง

อ.ดวงจันทร์ แก้วกงพาน
เลขานุการ




       วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์



ผศ.สมัย ศรีสวย
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.ดร.วีระศักดิ์ ฟองเงิน
เลขานุการ

ผศ.สมศักดิ์ ศรีสวการย์

ผศ.ชัยวุฒิ โกเมศ

ผศ.พิกุล แสงงาม


อ.สุรพงษ์ เพ็ชร์หาญ
กรรมการ




       เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ



ผศ.พงษ์พร พันธ์เพ็ง
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.เยาวลักษณ์ งามแสนโรจน์
เลขานุการ

ผศ.ดร.โอฬาร เชี่ยวชาญ

อ.ปกรณ์ สันตกิจ

ผศ.อนุกิจ เสาร์แก้ว


ผศ.ปรีชา โพธิ์แพง




       วิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม



อ.เชาว์วุฒิ สิงห์แก้ว
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.อภิศักดิ์ จักรบุตร
เลขานุการ

ผศ.ละมาย จันทะขาว

ผศ.ดร.โศภิษฐพร ศิลปภิรมย์สุข

ผศ.ดร.พิมผกา โพธิลังกา


อ.ดร.เอกชัย ญาณะ




       เคมีประยุกต์ ป.โท



อ.ดร.วิภานุช ใบศล
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



รศ.ดร.วิลาศ พุ่มพิมล

ผศ.ดร.สำเริง นราแก้ว

รศ.ดร.อภิรักษ์ ชัยเสนา

อ.ดร.ศิวัช ตั้งประเสริฐ
เลขานุการ




       สาธารณสุขชุมชน



อ.ชัชชฎาภร พิศมร
กรรมการ



อ.ชิสาพัชร์ ชูทอง
ประธานคณะกรรมการ

อ.ฉัตรสุดา มาทา
เลขานุการ

ผศ.ดร.ณัฐกฤษฏ์ ธรรมกวินวงศ์

อ.เอกสิทธิ์ ไชยปิน




       อุตสาหกรรมอาหารและบริการ



อ.วรภรณ์ วงค์สวัสดิ์