บุคลากรประจำหลักสูตร


       คณิตศาสตร์



อ.ดร.คมคาย ไพฑูรย์
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.ชนิกา เสนาวงค์ษา

อ.นิภา จันทร์อ่อน

อ.พิฐชญาณ์ กิ่งก้ำ

อ.พิมพ์ผกา อินทะรส


อ.มนัสชนก คนเฉลียว

ผศ.รัชนี คะระวาด

รศ.วันทนา สุวรรณอัตถ์

อ.ดร.ศราวุธ สุวรรณอัตถ์


รศ.สมชัย โกศล

รศ.สมเกียรติ ชัยพรเจริญศรี

อ.ธัญลักษณ์ งามขำ
เลขานุการ




       เคมี



ผศ.ดร.พันสรวง อุดมพุทธิเมฆากุล
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.ณรงค์ คชภักดี

อ.ดร.ธีราภรณ์ พรหมอนันต์

ผศ.พูนฉวี สมบัติศิริ

อ.ดร.วีรนุช คฤหานนท์


อ.สุขี สุขดี
เลขานุการ




       ชีววิทยา



รศ.สุรกานต์ พยัคฆบุตร
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.ดร.ชัดนารี มีสุขโข

อ.ดร.นงลักษณ์ สายเทพ

ผศ.ดร.พรอนันต์ บุญก่อน

ผศ.ศาสตรา ลาดปะละ


ผศ.ดร.หฤทัย ไทยสุชาติ

อ.ดร.อังคณา เชื้อเจ็ดตน
เลขานุการ




       ฟิสิกส์



ผศ.ดร.วีระ พันอินทร์
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.ดลฤดี สุขใจ

ผศ.ดร.ถิรนันท์ สอนแก้ว

อ.พิบูลย์ หม่องเชย

อ.พิภพ นราแก้ว


ผศ.ปัทมา อภิชัย
เลขานุการ




       วิทยาศาสตร์ทั่วไป



อ.ดร.ไพบูลย์ หมุ่ยมาศ
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.จตุทิพย์ ก๋ายะ

อ.ดร.เยาวเรศ ชูศิริ

อ.สมศักดิ์ ก๋าทอง

อ.ดวงจันทร์ แก้วกงพาน
เลขานุการ




       วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์



อ.สุรพงษ์ เพ็ชร์หาญ
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



ผศ.สมศักดิ์ ศรีสวการย์

อ.ดร.วีระศักดิ์ ฟองเงิน

อ.ชัยวุฒิ โกเมศ

อ.พิกุล แสงงาม


ผศ.สมัย ศรีสวย
เลขานุการ




       เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ



อ.ปกรณ์ สันตกิจ
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



ผศ.ปรีชา โพธิ์แพง

อ.อนุกิจ เสาร์แก้ว

อ.เยาวลักษณ์ งามแสนโรจน์

ผศ.ดร.โอฬาร เชี่ยวชาญ


อ.พงษ์พร พันธ์เพ็ง
เลขานุการ




       วิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม



ผศ.ดร.โศภิษฐพร ศิลปภิรมย์สุข
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



ผศ.ละมาย จันทะขาว

อ.อภิศักดิ์ จักรบุตร

อ.เชาว์วุฒิ สิงห์แก้ว

ผศ.ดร.พิมผกา โพธิลังกา


อ.ดร.เอกชัย ญาณะ
เลขานุการ




       เคมีประยุกต์ ป.โท



อ.ดร.วิภานุช ใบศล
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



รศ.ดร.วิลาศ พุ่มพิมล

ผศ.ดร.สำเริง นราแก้ว

ผศ.ดร.อภิรักษ์ ชัยเสนา

อ.ดร.ศิวัช ตั้งประเสริฐ
เลขานุการ




       สาธารณสุขชุมชน



อ.ฉัตรสุดา มาทา
ประธานคณะกรรมการ



อ.ดร.ณัฐกฤษณ์ ธรรมกวินวงศ์

ผศ.ยุพา อภิโกมลกร

อ.เอกสิทธิ์ ไชยปิน

อ.ชิสาพัชร์ ชูทอง
เลขานุการ




       อุตสาหกรรมอาหารและบริการ



อ.ฐิติมา โรจนไพฑูรย์



อ.วรภรณ์ วงค์สวัสดิ์